-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Seh Tepah

Map of Seh Tepah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seh Tappeh,Seh Tepa,Seh Tepah,Urochishche Setepa,Urochishhe Setepa,sh tph,Урочище Сетепа,سه تپه, Seh Tepah

Seh Tepah

Welcome to the Seh Tepah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Tepah. See Seh Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Tepah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Seh Tepah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.74615/67.35996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:11
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Seh Tepah
  •  
Places near Seh Tepah

Online Dating

Seh Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Tepah, Afghanistan