-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bukmury

Map of Bukmury Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowkmowry,Bukmuri,Bukmury,bkmwry,Букмури,بكموری,بکمری, Bukmury

Bukmury

Welcome to the Bukmury google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bukmury. See Bukmury photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bukmury area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bukmury
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.75842/67.4224
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:40
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Bukmury
  •  
Places near Bukmury

Online Dating

Bukmury Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bukmury, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bukmury, Afghanistan