Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Galah Dubur

Map of Galah Dubur Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gala Dubar,Gala Dubur,Galah Dowbar,Galah Dubur,Urochishche Galadubur,Urochishhe Galadubur,glh dbr,Урочище Галадубур,گله دبر, Galah Dubur

Galah Dubur

Welcome to the Galah Dubur google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galah Dubur. See Galah Dubur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galah Dubur area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Galah Dubur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:22
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Galah Dubur
Places near Galah Dubur

Online Dating

Galah Dubur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Galah Dubur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Galah Dubur, Afghanistan