-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma

Map of Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Qizil Chashma,Say-e Qezel Cheshmeh,Say-e Qezel Chesmeh,Sāy-e Qezel Cheshmeh,Sāy-e Qezel Chesmeh,Urochishche Sayi-Kizilchashma,Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma,Urochishhe Saji-Kyzylchashma,Урочище Сайи-Кызылчашма,شيلۀ قزل چشمه, Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma

Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma

Welcome to the Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma. See Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68139/67.51222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma
  •  
Places near Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma

Online Dating

Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Sayi-Kyzylchashma, Afghanistan