Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat

Map of Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kohna Qosh Rabat,Kohna Qosh Rabāt,Kohneh Qosh Robat,Kohneh Qosh Robāţ,Kuhnah Qush Rabat,Kuhnah Qush Rabāţ,Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat,khnh qsh rbat,Развалины Кохнакошрабат,كهنه قش رباط,کهنه قش رباط, Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat

Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat

Welcome to the Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat. See Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:57
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat
Places near Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat

Online Dating

Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Razvaliny Kokhnakoshrabat, Afghanistan