-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt

Map of Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Tishak Tash,Sai-i-Tishak Tāsh,Say-e Tishak Tash,Say-e Tishakht,Sāy-e Tishak Tāsh,Sāy-e Tīshak Tāsh,Sāy-e Tīshakht,Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt,Urochishhe Saji-Tishakt,Урочище Сайи-Тишакт,سای تشک تاش,شيلۀ تشك تاش, Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt

Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt

Welcome to the Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt. See Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70628/67.64268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt
  •  
Places near Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt

Online Dating

Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Sayi-Tishakt, Afghanistan