-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sai-i-Seh Dara

Map of Sai-i-Seh Dara Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Seh Dara,Say-e Seh Darah,Say-e Seh Darreh,Sāy-e Seh Darah,Sāy-e Seh Darreh,Urochishche Sayi-Sedara,Urochishhe Saji-Sedara,Урочище Сайи-Седара,سای سه دره,شيلۀ سه دره, Sai-i-Seh Dara

Sai-i-Seh Dara

Welcome to the Sai-i-Seh Dara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sai-i-Seh Dara. See Sai-i-Seh Dara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sai-i-Seh Dara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sai-i-Seh Dara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68697/67.69583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sai-i-Seh Dara
  •  
Places near Sai-i-Seh Dara

Online Dating

Sai-i-Seh Dara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sai-i-Seh Dara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sai-i-Seh Dara, Afghanistan