-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Mirza-Kasim

Map of Mirza-Kasim Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirza-Kasim,Qeshlaq-e Mirza Qasem,Qeshlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsem,Qishlaq-e Mirza Qasim,Qishlaq-i-Mirza Qasim,Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsim,Qishlāq-i-Mīrza Qāsim,qshlaq myrza qasm,Мирза-Касим,قشلاق میرزا قاسم,قشلاقٔ ميرزا قاسم, Mirza-Kasim

Mirza-Kasim

Welcome to the Mirza-Kasim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mirza-Kasim. See Mirza-Kasim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mirza-Kasim area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Mirza-Kasim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71959/67.69987
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Mirza-Kasim
  •  
Places near Mirza-Kasim

Online Dating

Mirza-Kasim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirza-Kasim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirza-Kasim, Afghanistan