-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara

Map of Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sai-i-Mohkam Dara,Say-e Mahkam Darah,Say-e Mohkam Darreh,Sāy-e Maḩkam Darah,Sāy-e Moḩkam Darreh,Urochishche Sayi-Mokhamdara,Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara,Urochishhe Saji-Mokhkamdara,Урочище Сайи-Мохкамдара,سای محکم دره,شيلۀ محكم دره, Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara

Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara

Welcome to the Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara. See Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69223/67.74388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara
  •  
Places near Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara
Khwājah Burhān (1.2 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (1.7 km) Chihil Dūz (3.3 km) Khadzhi-Ali (3.4 km) Dowlat Zaī (3.4 km) Bāghīchah (3.4 km) Khulm (4.1 km) Şad Dawā’ī (4.4 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsim (5 km) Ghāzīābād-e Bālā (5.2 km) Qurghan (6 km) Qachir (6.3 km) Sarjān Kāsah (6.3 km) Shahīdān (6.8 km) Gaziabad-Pain (6.9 km) Shāhī Khēlhā (7.2 km) Chihil Aīwān (7.3 km) Kuhnah Khulm (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urochishche Sayi-Mokhkamdara, Afghanistan