-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Daulatzom

Map of Daulatzom Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulat Zai,Daulat Zāi,Daulatzom,Dowlat Za'i,Dowlat Zai,Dowlat Zaī,Dowlat Zā’ī,dwltzy,Даулатзом,دولت زی,دولتزی, Daulatzom

Daulatzom

Welcome to the Daulatzom google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daulatzom. See Daulatzom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daulatzom area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Daulatzom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.72204/67.73403
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:45
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Daulatzom
  •  
Places near Daulatzom
Dowlat Zaī (0 km) Bāghīchah (0.7 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (2 km) Khwājah Burhān (2.3 km) Chihil Dūz (2.5 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsim (3.1 km) Sarjān Kāsah (3.1 km) Qurghan (3.5 km) Ghāzīābād-e Bālā (3.8 km) Khadzhi-Ali (4 km) Qachir (4 km) Khulm (4.2 km) Shāhī Khēlhā (4.8 km) Kuhnah Khulm (5 km) Chihil Aīwān (5 km) Şad Dawā’ī (5 km) Gaziabad-Pain (5.3 km) Lōgarīhā (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Daulatzom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daulatzom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daulatzom, Afghanistan