-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khadzhi-Ali

Map of Khadzhi-Ali Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Ali,Haji `Ali,Hajji `Ali,Hāji Ali,Khadzhi-Ali,Хаджи-Али,حاجی علی,Ḩājjī ‘Alī,Ḩājī ‘Alī, Khadzhi-Ali

Khadzhi-Ali

Welcome to the Khadzhi-Ali google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhi-Ali. See Khadzhi-Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhi-Ali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhi-Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70918/67.77554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khadzhi-Ali
  •  
Places near Khadzhi-Ali
Khadzhi-Ali (0 km) Şad Dawā’ī (1.1 km) Chihil Dūz (1.6 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (2.6 km) Ghāzīābād-e Bālā (2.6 km) Khwājah Burhān (3.1 km) Dowlat Zaī (4 km) Gaziabad-Pain (4 km) Shahīdān (4.1 km) Bāghīchah (4.5 km) Chihil Aīwān (4.8 km) Pādshāh-e Mardān (6.3 km) Sarjān Kāsah (6.8 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsim (6.9 km) Khulm (7 km) Qurghan (7.5 km) Qachir (8 km) Kuhnah Khulm (8.2 km)

Online Dating

Khadzhi-Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khadzhi-Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhi-Ali, Afghanistan