Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sad Karidzhan

Map of Sad Karidzhan Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Qari Jan,Bagh-e Qarijan,Bagh-i-Qarijan,Bāgh-e Qarījān,Bāgh-e Qārī Jān,Bāgh-i-Qarijan,Sad Karidzhan,bagh qrjan,Сад Кариджан,باغ قاری جان,باغٔ قرجان, Sad Karidzhan

Sad Karidzhan

Welcome to the Sad Karidzhan google satellite map! This orchard(s) is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sad Karidzhan. See Sad Karidzhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sad Karidzhan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sad Karidzhan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: orchard(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:51
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Sad Karidzhan
Places near Sad Karidzhan

Online Dating

Sad Karidzhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sad Karidzhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sad Karidzhan, Afghanistan