-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Guzari-Bala

Map of Guzari-Bala Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar-e Bala,Goz̄ar-e Bālā,Guzar-e Bala,Guzar-i-Bala,Guzar-i-Bāla,Guzari-Bala,Guz̄ar-e Bālā,gdhr bala,Гузари-Бала,گذر بالا,گذرٔ بالا, Guzari-Bala

Guzari-Bala

Welcome to the Guzari-Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guzari-Bala. See Guzari-Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guzari-Bala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Guzari-Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.77452/67.69374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Guzari-Bala
  •  
Places near Guzari-Bala

Online Dating

Guzari-Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guzari-Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzari-Bala, Afghanistan