-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qaziabad-e Bala

Map of Qaziabad-e Bala Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghaziabad Bala,Ghaziābad Bala,Qaziabad-e Bala,Qāẕīābād-e Bālā,qadyabad bala,قاضيابادٔ بالا, Qāẕīābād-e Bālā

Qaziabad-e Bala

Welcome to the Qaziabad-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāẕīābād-e Bālā. See Qaziabad-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāẕīābād-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaziabad-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78167/67.68972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:14
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Qaziabad-e Bala
  •  
Places near Qaziabad-e Bala
Qāẕīābād-e Bālā (0 km) Deh Wardah (0.4 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (0.9 km) Deh-e Ḩasan (1.5 km) Chuchman (1.5 km) Turkmanīā (2.2 km) Lōgarīhā (2.5 km) Kuhnah Khulm (2.9 km) Bābā Şadīq (3.6 km) Sarjān Kāsah (4.7 km) Shāhī Khēlhā (5.3 km) Qurghan (5.8 km) Qachir (6 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsim (6.9 km) Bāghīchah (7.6 km) Dowlat Zaī (7.7 km) Deh Now (8.1 km) Chihil Aīwān (8.3 km)

Online Dating

Qaziabad-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaziabad-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaziabad-e Bala, Afghanistan