Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khwajah Rowshna'i

Map of Khwajah Rowshna'i Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzharoshnai,Khvajeh Rowshana'i,Khvājeh Rowshanā’ī,Khwaja Rowshnayi,Khwajah Rowshna'i,Khwāja Rowshnāyi,Khwājah Rowshnā’ī,khwajh rwshnayy,Гора Ходжарошнаи,خواجه روشنائی, Khwājah Rowshnā’ī

Khwajah Rowshna'i

Welcome to the Khwajah Rowshna'i google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Rowshnā’ī. See Khwajah Rowshna'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Rowshnā’ī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Khwajah Rowshna'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1638 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:49
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Khwajah Rowshna'i
Places near Khwajah Rowshna'i

Online Dating

Khwajah Rowshna'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Rowshna'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Rowshna'i, Afghanistan