-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Aq Lar

Map of Aq Lar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Lar,Ushchel'ye Aklar,Ushchel’ye Aklar,Ushhel'e Aklar,rah aq,Āq Lār,Ущелье Аклар,آق لار,راهٔ آق, Āq Lār

Aq Lar

Welcome to the Aq Lar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Lār. See Aq Lar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Lār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Aq Lar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.52453/67.26323
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:20
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:24
Wiki articles near Aq Lar
  •  
Places near Aq Lar

Online Dating

Aq Lar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Aq Lar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Lar, Afghanistan