Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Divalak-e Kowtal

Map of Divalak-e Kowtal Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daywalak-e Kotal,Daywālak-e Kōtal,Divalak-e Kowtal,Diwalak-i-Kotal,Dīvālak-e Kowtal,Dīwālak-i-Kotal,دیوالک کوتل, Dīvālak-e Kowtal

Divalak-e Kowtal

Welcome to the Divalak-e Kowtal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dīvālak-e Kowtal. See Divalak-e Kowtal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dīvālak-e Kowtal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Divalak-e Kowtal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:34
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Divalak-e Kowtal
Places near Divalak-e Kowtal

Online Dating

Divalak-e Kowtal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Divalak-e Kowtal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Divalak-e Kowtal, Afghanistan