-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Khuzar

Map of Khuzar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khozar,Khuzar,خزر, Khuzar

Khuzar

Welcome to the Khuzar google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khuzar. See Khuzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khuzar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khuzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45294/66.78664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:07
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Khuzar
  •  
Places near Khuzar

Online Dating

Khuzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khuzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khuzar, Afghanistan