Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Malah Bay

Map of Malah Bay Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malah Bay,Malah Bāy,Malla Bay,Mallah Bay,مله بای, Malah Bāy

Malah Bay

Welcome to the Malah Bay google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malah Bāy. See Malah Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malah Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Malah Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:26
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Malah Bay
Places near Malah Bay

Online Dating

Malah Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malah Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malah Bay, Afghanistan