-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qezel Towgarak

Map of Qezel Towgarak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Towgarak,Qizil Towgarak, Qezel Towgarak

Qezel Towgarak

Welcome to the Qezel Towgarak google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qezel Towgarak. See Qezel Towgarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qezel Towgarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qezel Towgarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.43472/66.72278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:48
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Qezel Towgarak
  •  
Places near Qezel Towgarak
Butt Zar (9.2 km) Kowrachī (12.1 km) Qaburghah (12.8 km) Qurbān Murād Bāy (12.9 km) Yakrowyah (12.9 km) Qamishlī (13.3 km) ‘Omar Qul Bāy (14 km) Kurchah (14 km) Yakrowyah (14.3 km) Tabah Aīāq (14.5 km) Kangurī (14.6 km) Qūrbaqah Khānah (15 km) Qaryah-ye Khudāy Raḩm Khān (15 km) Āghā Muḩammad Bāy (15.5 km) Bābā ‘Iwaẕ (15.8 km) Bowragaī (15.9 km) Sar-e Mang (15.9 km) Badamal (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Qezel Towgarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qezel Towgarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qezel Towgarak, Afghanistan