-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Sakht Tepah

Map of Sakht Tepah Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sakht Tappeh,Sakht Tepa,Sakht Tepah,سخت تپه, Sakht Tepah

Sakht Tepah

Welcome to the Sakht Tepah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sakht Tepah. See Sakht Tepah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sakht Tepah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sakht Tepah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.40223/66.70934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:09
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Sakht Tepah
  •  
Places near Sakht Tepah

Online Dating

Sakht Tepah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sakht Tepah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sakht Tepah, Afghanistan