Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Qizil Towgarak

Map of Qizil Towgarak Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qezel Towgarak,Qizil Towgarak,قزل توگرک, Qizil Towgarak

Qizil Towgarak

Welcome to the Qizil Towgarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qizil Towgarak. See Qizil Towgarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qizil Towgarak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qizil Towgarak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:32
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Qizil Towgarak
Places near Qizil Towgarak

Online Dating

Qizil Towgarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qizil Towgarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qizil Towgarak, Afghanistan