-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Tagharah Sar

Map of Tagharah Sar Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagahara Sar,Tagaharah Sar,Tagharah Sar,Taghārah Sar,تغاره سر, Taghārah Sar

Tagharah Sar

Welcome to the Tagharah Sar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Taghārah Sar. See Tagharah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Taghārah Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tagharah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.42075/66.64359
  • Altitude: 852 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:58
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Tagharah Sar
  •  
Places near Tagharah Sar

Online Dating

Tagharah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagharah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagharah Sar, Afghanistan