-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Yangi Arigh `Arabia

Map of Yangi Arigh `Arabia Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yangi Aregh Arabia,Yangi Arigh `Arabia,Yangī Aregh Arabia,Yangī Arigh ‘Arabīā,ینگی ارغ عربیا, Yangī Arigh ‘Arabīā

Yangi Arigh `Arabia

Welcome to the Yangi Arigh `Arabia google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yangī Arigh ‘Arabīā. See Yangi Arigh `Arabia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yangī Arigh ‘Arabīā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yangi Arigh `Arabia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70301/67.88267
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Yangi Arigh `Arabia
  •  
Places near Yangi Arigh `Arabia
Yangī Arigh ‘Arabīā (0 km) Yangī Arigh (0.9 km) Shahīdān (5.6 km) Şad Dawā’ī (8.5 km) Khadzhi-Ali (9.6 km) Gaziabad-Pain (9.7 km) Ghāzīābād-e Bālā (10.2 km) Pādshāh-e Mardān (11 km) Chihil Dūz (11 km) Chihil Aīwān (11 km) Arjamaq (11.7 km) Ismā‘īl Khēl (12.1 km) Khwājah Burhān (12.6 km) Dowlat Zaī (13.4 km) Bāghīchah (14.1 km) Sarjān Kāsah (15.9 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Qāsim (16.4 km) Khulm (16.5 km)

Online Dating

Yangi Arigh `Arabia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yangi Arigh `Arabia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yangi Arigh `Arabia, Afghanistan