-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Balkh → Bini Qoshom

Map of Bini Qoshom Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bīnī Qoshom

Bini Qoshom

Welcome to the Bini Qoshom google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Balkh, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bīnī Qoshom. See Bini Qoshom photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bīnī Qoshom area. This placemark was added 2001-11-30.

Map of Bini Qoshom
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Balkh
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.66417/67.90667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:25
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Bini Qoshom
  •  
Places near Bini Qoshom

Online Dating

Bini Qoshom Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bini Qoshom, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bini Qoshom, Afghanistan