-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Zulij

Map of Darah-ye Zulij Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zulej,Darah-ye Zulij,Darah-ye Zūlej,Darah-ye Zūlij,Darrah Zulej,Darrah-e Zulej,Darrah-e Zūlej,Darreh-ye Zulej,Darreh-ye Zūlej,Darya Zulej,Darya Zūlej,Zulidzh,Ḏaṟṟah Zūlej, Darah-ye Zūlij

Darah-ye Zulij

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zulij google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zūlij. See Darah-ye Zulij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zūlij area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Darah-ye Zulij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95583/66.55861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zulij
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zulij

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zulij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zulij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zulij, Afghanistan