-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ziarat

Map of Ziarat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat,Zyarat,Zyāṟat,Zīārat,zyart,زيارت, Ziarat

Ziarat

Welcome to the Ziarat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziarat. See Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziarat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.64361/67.09667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:17
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Ziarat
  •  
Places near Ziarat

Online Dating

Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat, Afghanistan