-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zirko

Map of Zirko Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zerko,Zirko,Zirku,Zirkō,زرکو, Zirkō

Zirko

Welcome to the Zirko google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirkō. See Zirko photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirkō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zirko
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08727/67.12887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Zirko
  •  
Places near Zirko

Online Dating

Zirko Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirko, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirko, Afghanistan