-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zirgak

Map of Zirgak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zergak,Zeṟgak,Zirgak,Zīrgak,زرگک, Zirgak

Zirgak

Welcome to the Zirgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zirgak. See Zirgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zirgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Zirgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09212/67.13502
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:55
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zirgak
  •  
Places near Zirgak

Online Dating

Zirgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zirgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zirgak, Afghanistan