-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zer-e Ghar

Map of Zer-e Ghar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zer-e Ghar,Zere Ghar,Zeri-Gar,Zir-e Ghar,Zēr-e Ghār,Zēṟe Ghāṟ,Zīr-e Ghār, Zēr-e Ghār

Zer-e Ghar

Welcome to the Zer-e Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zēr-e Ghār. See Zer-e Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zēr-e Ghār area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Zer-e Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98944/66.60778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Zer-e Ghar
  •  
Places near Zer-e Ghar

Online Dating

Zer-e Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zer-e Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zer-e Ghar, Afghanistan