-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zay Sultan

Map of Zay Sultan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zay Sultan,Zay Sulţān,Zaysoltan,Zaysultan,Zaysulṯān,Zāysolţān, Zay Sulţān

Zay Sultan

Welcome to the Zay Sultan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zay Sulţān. See Zay Sultan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zay Sulţān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zay Sultan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.90917/68.16631
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Zay Sultan
  •  
Places near Zay Sultan
Zay Sulţān (0 km) Dahan-e Khawāl (1.2 km) Khūk Kushtah (2.1 km) Qal’ah-ye Faīẕ (2.2 km) Dahan-e Khūk Kushtah (2.5 km) Khāk-e Bābā (2.6 km) Qal’ah-ye ‘Abbās (3 km) Dahan-e Jow Zār (3 km) Dēwālak-e Suflá (3.1 km) Tōghay (3.3 km) Qal’ah-ye Now (3.4 km) Siyāh Khārak (3.8 km) ‘Alāqahdārī Shibar (3.9 km) Pushtah-ye Mazār (4 km) Daki (4.1 km) Lāgharak (4.2 km) Ghōjōrak (4.6 km) Wilāyatak (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Zay Sultan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zay Sultan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zay Sultan, Afghanistan