-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zayaman

Map of Zayaman Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zayaman,Zayeman,Zāyamān,Zāyemān, Zāyamān

Zayaman

Welcome to the Zayaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāyamān. See Zayaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāyamān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zayaman
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.855/68.12222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Zayaman
  •  
Places near Zayaman

Online Dating

Zayaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zayaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zayaman, Afghanistan