-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zard Qolak

Map of Zard Qolak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Qolak,Zard Qōlak,Zardkul',Zardkul’,Zardqol,Zardqowl,Zaṟḏqōl, Zard Qōlak

Zard Qolak

Welcome to the Zard Qolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Qōlak. See Zard Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zard Qolak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03111/66.95167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Zard Qolak
  •  
Places near Zard Qolak

Online Dating

Zard Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Qolak, Afghanistan