-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zard Now

Map of Zard Now Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Naw,Zard Now,Zard Nāw,Zardnau,زرد ناو, Zard Now

Zard Now

Welcome to the Zard Now google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Now. See Zard Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Now area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zard Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.44422/66.85077
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zard Now
  •  
Places near Zard Now

Online Dating

Zard Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Now, Afghanistan