-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zard Kamari

Map of Zard Kamari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urochishche Zardkamari,Zard Kamari,Zard Kamarī,Zardkamari,Zardkamarī, Zard Kamarī

Zard Kamari

Welcome to the Zard Kamari google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Kamarī. See Zard Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zard Kamari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.68/66.94639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:52
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Zard Kamari
  •  
Places near Zard Kamari

Online Dating

Zard Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Kamari, Afghanistan