-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kotal-e Zardigah

Map of Kotal-e Zardigah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Zardigah,Kotal-i-Zard-i-Gao,Kowtal-e Zardigah,Kowtal-e Zardīgāh,Kōtal-e Zardīgāh,Zard-i-Gao Pass,Zard-i-Gāo Pass,Zardagh Pass,Zardiga,Zardīgā,كوتل زرديگاه,كوتلٔ زرديگاه, Kōtal-e Zardīgāh

Kotal-e Zardigah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Zardigah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Zardīgāh. See Kotal-e Zardigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Zardīgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Kotal-e Zardigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95/67.23333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Zardigah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Zardigah
Khākdow (2.4 km) Zardīgāh (8.6 km) Āb Qōl (8.7 km) Bālā Tang (9.4 km) Nāw-e Tundak (10.9 km) Jārū Kashān (14.7 km) Kuchukak (15.1 km) Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (15.2 km) Siyāh Khākī (15.2 km) Jidāchil (15.7 km) Kōchkak (15.9 km) Sabzēl (16.1 km) Argasha (16.9 km) Kala Jafir (16.9 km) Dekhi-Kazi (16.9 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (17.7 km) Shahristān (18.5 km) Kōtak (18.8 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Zardigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Zardigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Zardigah, Afghanistan