-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Zardigah

Map of Darah-ye Zardigah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zardigah,Darah-ye Zardīgāh,Darrahe Zardigah,Darreh-ye Zardigah,Darreh-ye Zardigāh,Darreh-ye Zardīgāh,درۀ زردگاه,درۀ زردیگاه,Ḏaṟṟahe Zaṟḏigāh, Darah-ye Zardīgāh

Darah-ye Zardigah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zardigah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zardīgāh. See Darah-ye Zardigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zardīgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zardigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05274/67.10684
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zardigah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zardigah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zardigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zardigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zardigah, Afghanistan