-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zardigah

Map of Zardigah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardigah,Zardīgāh,Zaṟḏīgāh,زردیگاه, Zardīgāh

Zardigah

Welcome to the Zardigah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardīgāh. See Zardigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardīgāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zardigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00278/67.15709
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:37
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Zardigah
  •  
Places near Zardigah
Zardīgāh (0.5 km) Siyāh Khākī (6.3 km) Kuchukak (6.6 km) Argasha (9.7 km) Khākdow (10.7 km) Kōchkak (10.8 km) Khurjīn Būlāq-e Bālā (12.5 km) Bālā Tang (15.8 km) Āb Qōl (17.3 km) Nāw-e Tundak (19.1 km) Jārū Kashān (19.9 km) Kōtak (21.2 km) Kala Jafir (21.4 km) Dekhi-Kazi (21.4 km) Devkhanayi-Pay (21.4 km) Qarah Khawal (22.3 km) Sabzēl (22.6 km) Jidāchil (23.4 km)

Online Dating

Zardigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardigah, Afghanistan