-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zard Chashmah

Map of Zard Chashmah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zard Chashmah,Zardcasma,Zardchashma,Zardcheshmeh,Zardčašma,زرد چشمه, Zard Chashmah

Zard Chashmah

Welcome to the Zard Chashmah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zard Chashmah. See Zard Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zard Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Zard Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45432/66.90564
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:06
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Zard Chashmah
  •  
Places near Zard Chashmah
Zard Chashmah (0 km) Mīānah Deh (0.5 km) Bālnah Qal‘ah (0.7 km) Gowband (1.6 km) Būbak (1.6 km) Qūdūq (1.6 km) Nāw-e Rāh (3.4 km) Dānah (3.7 km) Dēw Khānah (3.7 km) Nowābād (4.3 km) Deh-e Barāt (4.4 km) Qāday Sang (4.5 km) Kōtkaī (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Chal (5 km) Zard Now (5.2 km) Nāw-e Paīwand (5.2 km) Kāfar Sang (5.3 km) Būghundak (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Zard Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zard Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zard Chashmah, Afghanistan