-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Zanjir

Map of Darah-ye Zanjir Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zanjir,Darah-ye Zanjīr,Darrahe Zanjir,Darreh-ye Zanjir,Darreh-ye Zanjīr,درۀ زنجیر,Ḏaṟṟahe Zanjīṟ, Darah-ye Zanjīr

Darah-ye Zanjir

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zanjir google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zanjīr. See Darah-ye Zanjir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zanjīr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zanjir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.2621/67.21871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:21
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zanjir
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zanjir

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zanjir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zanjir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zanjir, Afghanistan