-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zamuch

Map of Zamuch Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamuc,Zamuch,Zāmūch,Zāmūč, Zāmūch

Zamuch

Welcome to the Zamuch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zāmūch. See Zamuch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zāmūch area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zamuch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.53639/66.76083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:30
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Zamuch
  •  
Places near Zamuch

Online Dating

Zamuch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamuch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamuch, Afghanistan