-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Zamin-e Hindu

Map of Zamin-e Hindu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zamin-e Hendu,Zamin-e Hindu,Zamine Hindu,Zamini-Khindu,Zamīn-e Hendū,Zamīn-e Hindū,Zamīne Hinḏu, Zamīn-e Hindū

Zamin-e Hindu

Welcome to the Zamin-e Hindu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zamīn-e Hindū. See Zamin-e Hindu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zamīn-e Hindū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Zamin-e Hindu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12361/66.88472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:03
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Zamin-e Hindu
  •  
Places near Zamin-e Hindu

Online Dating

Zamin-e Hindu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zamin-e Hindu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zamin-e Hindu, Afghanistan