-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Yakhi

Map of Yakhi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yakhi,Yakhī,یخی, Yakhī

Yakhi

Welcome to the Yakhi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yakhī. See Yakhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yakhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Yakhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.16055/67.17801
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Yakhi
  •  
Places near Yakhi

Online Dating

Yakhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yakhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yakhi, Afghanistan