-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bazar-e Yakawlang

Map of Bazar-e Yakawlang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bazar-e Yakavlang,Bazar-e Yakawlang,Bazar-e Yekawlang,Bazare Yakawlang,Bazari-Yakavlang,Bāzār-e Yakāvlang,Bāzār-e Yakāwlang,Bāzār-e Yekāwlang,Bāzāṟe Yakāwlang,Yakaulang,Yakavlang,Yakawlang,Yakāvlang,Yakāwlang, Bāzār-e Yakāwlang

Bazar-e Yakawlang

Welcome to the Bazar-e Yakawlang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāzār-e Yakāwlang. See Bazar-e Yakawlang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāzār-e Yakāwlang area. This placemark was added 2005-09-13.

Map of Bazar-e Yakawlang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73655/66.97279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:52
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Bazar-e Yakawlang
  •  
Places near Bazar-e Yakawlang
Bāzār-e Yakāwlang (0.2 km) Ākhundān (0.5 km) Yakowlang (1 km) Kushkak (1.1 km) Gumbaz̄ī (1.7 km) Katah Khānah (1.8 km) Nayak (1.8 km) Chashmah-ye Shīrīn (2.4 km) Parjak (2.9 km) Bayd Mushkī (3.5 km) War-e Zāq (3.7 km) Būm (4.5 km) Qōrghān (4.9 km) Sar-e Būlāq (5 km) Gird Bayd (5.2 km) Jamak (5.8 km) Kham-e Mastānah (5.9 km) Tāwah Khānah (6 km)

Online Dating

Bazar-e Yakawlang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bazar-e Yakawlang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bazar-e Yakawlang, Afghanistan