-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → `Olyatak

Map of `Olyatak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vul'yatak,Vul’yatak,Wulyatak,`Olyatak,‘Olyātak, ‘Olyātak

`Olyatak

Welcome to the `Olyatak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Olyātak. See `Olyatak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Olyātak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of `Olyatak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06028/66.97056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near `Olyatak
  •  
Places near `Olyatak
‘Ulyātak (0.1 km) Sēwak (1.3 km) Jōnah (2.2 km) Dahan-e Jōnah (2.3 km) Ōbêhgak (2.5 km) Naşab (2.6 km) Wuzdurghān (3.2 km) Lalēj (3.4 km) Qōl-e Sowz (3.5 km) Zard Qōl (3.6 km) Jējān-e Bālā (3.9 km) Siyāh Bēdak (3.9 km) Lōrah (4 km) Nāw-e Gird (4.2 km) Ghargharah (4.4 km) Sēwjōy (4.4 km) Khāliqdād (4.4 km) Takht (4.6 km)

Online Dating

`Olyatak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Olyatak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Olyatak, Afghanistan