-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Vutipur

Map of Vutipur Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vutipur,Wotipur,Wotīpūr,Woṯīpūr, Vutipur

Vutipur

Welcome to the Vutipur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vutipur. See Vutipur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vutipur area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Vutipur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.38611/67.30639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:21
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Vutipur
  •  
Places near Vutipur
Wuṯipūr (0.3 km) Shānāshī (1.3 km) Pīrah (1.5 km) Dahan-e Nāwah (2.5 km) Tōp (2.7 km) Dahan-e Ghargharah (3.9 km) Kakrak (5.7 km) Barghō Sang (6.4 km) Tak Tekah (6.5 km) Dahan-e Taktakah (6.6 km) Mīān Deh (7.1 km) Ghār (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Vutipur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vutipur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vutipur, Afghanistan