-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Webaha

Map of Webaha Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vebakha,Webaha,Webahā, Webahā

Webaha

Welcome to the Webaha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Webahā. See Webaha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Webahā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Webaha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59611/66.86278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:45
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Webaha
  •  
Places near Webaha
Wêbahā (0 km) Dahan-e Kēch (0.9 km) Dahan-e Dargashtak (1.3 km) Sērak Rustam (2.1 km) Būm (2.5 km) Surkh Machīst (2.5 km) Sabzak Tōp (2.8 km) Sar-e Kaych (2.9 km) Naqūm (3.1 km) Baghalak (3.4 km) Spēdak (3.5 km) Dahan-e Paytow (3.7 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (3.8 km) Shīnyah (3.8 km) Pastalak (4.1 km) Butazār (4.2 km) Sar-e Tōp (4.2 km) Sirdāq (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Webaha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Webaha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Webaha, Afghanistan