-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Variborkadzh

Map of Variborkadzh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Variborkadzh,Wariborkaj,Wariburkaj,Wāribōrkaj,Wārībūrkaj,Wāṟibōṟkaj,warybwr kj,Вариборкадж,واريبور كج, Variborkadzh

Variborkadzh

Welcome to the Variborkadzh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Variborkadzh. See Variborkadzh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Variborkadzh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Variborkadzh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.645/67.12583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:45
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Variborkadzh
  •  
Places near Variborkadzh

Online Dating

Variborkadzh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Variborkadzh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Variborkadzh, Afghanistan