-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Wardamah Sang

Map of Wardamah Sang Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vardamasang,Wardamah Sang,Wardamasang,Wardamehsang,Waṟḏamasang,وردمه سنگ, Wardamah Sang

Wardamah Sang

Welcome to the Wardamah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wardamah Sang. See Wardamah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wardamah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Wardamah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.35151/66.61588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:18
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Wardamah Sang
  •  
Places near Wardamah Sang

Online Dating

Wardamah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wardamah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wardamah Sang, Afghanistan