-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Wadanah

Map of Wadanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vadana,Wadana,Wadanah,Waḏana,ودنه, Wadanah

Wadanah

Welcome to the Wadanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wadanah. See Wadanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wadanah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Wadanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.21552/67.41703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Wadanah
  •  
Places near Wadanah

Online Dating

Wadanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wadanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wadanah, Afghanistan